Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
WDM Transport System Equipment
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
EDFA Optical Amplifiers
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Network Management Card for DWDM
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Repeated Use SC/APC Fiber Connectors
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Low Zircon Ceramic Fiber Blanket
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Standard Ceramic Fiber Blanket
  • Standard Ceramic Fiber Blanket
  • Reftech standard Ceramic Fiber Blanket is good refractories and thermal insulation due to its long spun fiber needling technique. These blankets are superior insulation performance, flexibility and resilience. The blanket is completely inorganic, so there
  • Zibo Reftech Material Co.Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
High Pure Ceramic Fiber Blanket
  • High Pure Ceramic Fiber Blanket
  • Reftech high pure Ceramic Fiber Blanket is produced by high pure compounded raw material . The colour of this blanket is pure white which is a strong, lightweight, durable product. This material can be used within1100°C.High pure Blankets have very good c
  • Zibo Reftech Material Co.Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
5G Wifi PCB Antennas
  • 5G Wifi PCB Antennas
  • Internal PCB Antenna Wi-Fi 5.8GHz Embedded Antenna The indoor PCB antenna with Wi-Fi 5G design with 10x20mm size and RG1.13 13mm with IPEX connector pigtail. This PCB antenna is considered an assembly, with interconnecting cable and connector and adhesive
  • C&T RF Antennas Inc  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Common Ceramic Fiber Blanket
  • Common Ceramic Fiber Blanket
  • Reftech common Ceramic Fiber Blanket is needled by long flexible fibers. The fiber is produced by the spun process which is a strong, lightweight, durable product. This material can be used within1000°C. Reftech wool Blankets have high tensile strength fo
  • Zibo Reftech Material Co.Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
433 MHz PCB Antennas
  • 433 MHz PCB Antennas
  • This is an internal PCB coin antenna with 433 MHz frequency and SMA female connector embedded antenna, it is directly mount to the device, easy mount, good signal, RoHS compliance. It can be used to Public Safety/LMR/P25/TETRA, ISM/SCADA/Utilities, RFID,
  • C&T RF Antennas Inc  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Multi-Rate Dual Transponder
  • Multi-Rate Dual Transponder
  • Redundant Multi-Rate Dual Transponder This transponder is a 10G fiber to fiber 3R converter repeater and transponder. This transponder supports SFP+ to SFP+ or XFP to XFP fiber connections. 1+1 Automatic optical line Protection Switching is supported for
  • Shenzhen HTFuture Co., Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Optical Line Protection System Card
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
900 MHz PCB Antennas
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
SC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
0.9mm Fiber SC/APC Fast Connector
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Zircon Ceramic Fiber Blanket
  • Zircon Ceramic Fiber Blanket
  • zirconium ceramic fiber blanket is a product that improves the high-temperature performance by adding zircon As the amount of zircon added increases, the high temperature performance of ceramic fiber blankets will get better Practice has proved that its u
  • Zibo Reftech Material Co.Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
0.9mm SC/UPC Optic Fast Connector
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Optic SC/APC FTTH Fast Connector
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
2.4GHz Wifi PCB Antennas
  • 2.4GHz Wifi PCB Antennas
  • These are also PCB antenna assemblies, with 65-mm cables and standard IPEX connector for ease of connection to an application. The antenna assemblies, which offer high efficiency of better than 50%, are designed for internal mounting in Wi-Fi products.
  • C&T RF Antennas Inc  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
868 MHz PCB Antennas
  • 868 MHz PCB Antennas
  • This printed circuit board (PCB) antenna with 3dBi gain 868 MHz frequency for ISM/SCADA/Utilities, IoT/NB-IoT/LoRa applications. It has 20x85mm size PCBboard Dimension and 75mm length RG1.13 cable direct mount to the device which need to transfer the sign
  • C&T RF Antennas Inc  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   …   3   4   5   …   6   7   Next»   All 135 tips / 7 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:86-0523-8689111
 
newProducts